Selecties & doelpunten sinds 2009


selecties

naam totaal 2022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Bollen Mich 56000059227112000
Cielen Michiel 9800113241831243101
Claesen Pieter 8714022666755131011
Cleuren Renaud 20000000000110
Cleuren Daan 40700021120000000
Daenen Nico 10000000000001
Dello Kristof 10000000000001
Festjens Joeri 170000137501000
Franssen Kenneth 1861402162519202518252200
Hardy Kristof 269200313252831252821232725
Housen Hans 6000000007115111214
Jans Kristof 30000000000012
Janssen Gertjan 501001325110000000
Jorissen Kristof 730001030000272121
Meers Peter 10000001000000
Merken Davy 274190316242532313028212619
Nulmans Stefan 300160118322836272624313130
Peeters Dries 20000200000000
Ramaekers Joachim 90000000010332
Reweghs David 2200000000000418
Stassen Kristof 319230318362235322035263633
Thijs Philip 60000000020220
Thys Wannes 1441503193190402417211
Vangronsveld Jo 30000000000210
Vanharen Filip 264130315212333302425272327
Vanharen Kristof 2229011442022222124292828
Vanherf Christophe 15111002827281718129190
Vanhove Xavier 10000000100000



doelpunten

naam totaal 2022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Bollen Mich 2600000111680000
Cielen Michiel 134000132520493713103
Claesen Pieter 20032044181412251310311621
Cleuren Renaud 10000000000100
Cleuren Daan 28500013100000000
Festjens Joeri 50000013001000
Franssen Kenneth 2231101123521253720352600
Hardy Kristof 14790154141081717221129
Housen Hans 57000000061637718
Jans Kristof 40000000000040
Janssen Gertjan 50400332110000000
Jorissen Kristof 620000010000202021
Merken Davy 9454306398183126103127117807862
Nulmans Stefan 171002132023201
Ramaekers Joachim 40000000000301
Reweghs David 90000000000063
Stassen Kristof 492330223574050544034405168
Thijs Philip 10000000000100
Thys Wannes 9390013187030209131
Vangronsveld Jo 10000000000010
Vanharen Filip 179300491512181429132834
Vanharen Kristof 12740043124161313171625
Vanherf Christophe 703000361610124880