De spelers

bekijk hier de statistieken over de jaren heen

sorteer op: naam | leeftijd | selecties | doelpunten


doelpunten

naam totaal 20162015201420132012201120102009
Billen Dries 400000022
Bollen Mich 1704511600
Cielen Michiel 12212715188212615
Claesen Pieter 600100212
Cleuren Renaud 1440113230
Cops Peter 20000000020
Cuenen Martijn 1700000944
Daerden Tom 100100000
Dello Wim 100000001
Festjens Joeri 420100001
Franssen Kenneth 1070300000
Geurts Steven 1260420000
Hardy Kristof 40626258110
Hermans Robby 211000000
Housen Hans 2501504366
Huybregts Jos 300000030
Huygen Bert 520120000
Jans Kristof 1000101224
Jorissen Kristof 300000120
Lambrechts Jorn 100000100
Loix Wouter 100000001
Lowist Jeroen 210001000
Meers Peter 1134400000
Merken Davy 720500000
Mertens Yves 220000000
Molenaers David 800000170
Moresi Joris 330000000
Nolmans Heikki 110000000
Nolmans Kevin 1183000000
Nulmans Stefan 200000200
Olefs Ben 100100000
Pirlet Wilfried 100010000
Ramaekers Joachim 1000004420
Resseler Bart 200020000
Simenon Robin 211000000
Stassen Kristof 3532330996
Stassen Davy 200200000
Thijs Philip 900215010
Thoonen Wim 100000100
Thys Wannes 400020011
Vangronsveld Jo 600002301
Vanharen Kristof 510310000
Vanharen Filip 1602210470
Vanherf Christophe 110000000
Vanhove Xavier 25321271000
Verdonschot Maarten 1500087000



selecties

naam totaal 20162015201420132012201120102009
Billen Dries 23000000158
Bollen Mich 76101412892300
Cielen Michiel 115141422197141312
Claesen Pieter 600100140
Cleuren Renaud 131202024191719120
Cops Peter 13000000013
Cuenen Martijn 4600000141913
Daerden Tom 100100000
Dello Kristof 600000006
Dirix Eddy 230000001310
Festjens Joeri 1442211221616241914
Franssen Kenneth 16130300000
Geurts Steven 69171421170000
Geuten Patrick 700000016
Geuten Patrick (T1) 100000001
Haesen Bunani 500000005
Hardy Kristof 139122126191622230
Hermans Robby 281018000000
Houbrechts Hendrik 300300000
Housen Hans 1110917918251914
Humblet Erik 100000001
Huybregts Jos 400000040
Huygen Bert 421851540000
Jans Kristof 7526894171910
Jorissen Kristof 4500000141912
Kerkhofs Geert 110000000
Koppers Cedric 909000000
Lambrechts Jorn 890141481519190
Loix Wouter 2562832103
Lowist Jeroen 29832106000
Meers Peter 2049700000
Merken Davy 310200000
Mertens Yves 332211000000
Molenaers David 340000017170
Moresi Joris 330000000
Nolmans Heikki 220000000
Nolmans Kevin 331518000000
Nulmans Stefan 10017112171524122
Olefs Ben 340122200000
Peeters Dries 660000000
Pirlet Wilfried 800080000
Ramaekers Joachim 4700411021110
Resseler Bart 19611110000
Reweghs David 000000000
Simenon Robin 24816000000
Stassen Kristof 148222016209252214
Stassen Davy 5101181616000
Stevens Alain 400000004
Thijs Philip 12218222018177200
Thoonen Wim 360001318140
Thys Wannes 240001200210
Vangronsveld Jo 63002015171613
Vanharen Kristof 598413861370
Vanharen Filip 943920141218612
Vanherf Christophe 5820101003429
Vanhove Xavier 8096516162800
Verdonschot Maarten 230001211000