De spelers

bekijk hier de statistieken over de jaren heen

sorteer op: naam | leeftijd | selecties | doelpunten


doelpunten

naam totaal 201720162015201420132012201120102009
Billen Dries 4000000022
Bollen Mich 17004511600
Caubergh Raf 1100000000
Cielen Michiel 123112715188212615
Claesen Pieter 6000100212
Cleuren Renaud 17340113230
Cops Peter 200000000020
Cuenen Martijn 17000000944
Daerden Tom 1000100000
Dello Wim 1000000001
Festjens Joeri 4020100001
Franssen Kenneth 231370300000
Franssen Gillian 2200000000
Geurts Steven 13160420000
Hardy Kristof 433626258110
Hermans Robby 3111000000
Housen Hans 25001504366
Huybregts Jos 3000000030
Huygen Bert 7220120000
Jans Kristof 10000101224
Jorissen Kristof 3000000120
Kellens Glenn 3300000000
Lambrechts Jorn 1000000100
Loix Wouter 1000000001
Lormans Hans 8800000000
Lowist Jeroen 2010001000
Meers Peter 13234400000
Merken Davy 7020500000
Mertens Yves 2020000000
Molenaers David 8000000170
Moresi Joris 3030000000
Noelmans Maarten 1100000000
Nolmans Kevin 11083000000
Nolmans Heikki 1010000000
Nulmans Stefan 2000000200
Olefs Ben 1000100000
Pirlet Wilfried 1000010000
Ramaekers Joachim 10000004420
Resseler Bart 2000020000
Simenon Robin 2011000000
Stassen Kristof 38332330996
Stassen Davy 2000200000
Thijs Philip 9000215010
Thoonen Wim 1000000100
Thys Wannes 4000020011
Vangronsveld Jo 6000002301
Vanharen Filip 16002210470
Vanharen Kristof 5010310000
Vanherf Christophe 1010000000
Vanhove Xavier 272321271000
Verdonschot Maarten 15000087000



selecties

naam totaal 201720162015201420132012201120102009
Billen Dries 230000000158
Bollen Mich 8812101412892300
Caubergh Raf 7700000000
Cielen Michiel 1227141422197141312
Claesen Pieter 6000100140
Cleuren Renaud 14615202024191719120
Cops Peter 130000000013
Cuenen Martijn 46000000141913
Daerden Tom 1000100000
Dello Kristof 6000000006
Dirix Eddy 2300000001310
Festjens Joeri 15062211221616241914
Franssen Kenneth 3216130300000
Franssen Gillian 5500000000
Geurts Steven 8617171421170000
Geuten Patrick (T1) 1000000001
Geuten Patrick 7000000016
Haesen Bunani 5000000005
Hardy Kristof 1489122126191622230
Hermans Robby 39111018000000
Houbrechts Hendrik 3000300000
Housen Hans 11100917918251914
Humblet Erik 1000000001
Huybregts Jos 4000000040
Huygen Bert 54121851540000
Jans Kristof 77226894171910
Jorissen Kristof 45000000141912
Kellens Glenn 161600000000
Kerkhofs Geert 1010000000
Koppers Cedric 9009000000
Lambrechts Jorn 8900141481519190
Loix Wouter 27262832103
Lormans Hans 121200000000
Lowist Jeroen 345832106000
Meers Peter 26649700000
Merken Davy 3010200000
Mertens Yves 49162211000000
Molenaers David 3400000017170
Moresi Joris 3030000000
Noelmans Maarten 6600000000
Nolmans Kevin 3301518000000
Nolmans Heikki 2020000000
Nulmans Stefan 106617112171524122
Olefs Ben 3400122200000
Peeters Dries 181260000000
Pirlet Wilfried 8000080000
Ramaekers Joachim 47000411021110
Resseler Bart 190611110000
Reweghs David 0000000000
Simenon Robin 240816000000
Souverijns Dirk 1100000000
Stassen Kristof 16618222016209252214
Stassen Davy 51001181616000
Stevens Alain 4000000004
Thijs Philip 1391718222018177200
Thoonen Wim 3600001318140
Thys Wannes 2400001200210
Vangronsveld Jo 630002015171613
Vanharen Filip 9403920141218612
Vanharen Kristof 5908413861370
Vanherf Christophe 721420101003429
Vanhove Xavier 82296516162800
Verdonschot Maarten 2300001211000