De spelers

bekijk hier de statistieken over de jaren heen

sorteer op: naam | leeftijd | selecties | doelpunten


doelpunten

naam totaal 2018201720162015201420132012201120102009
Billen Dries 40000000022
Bollen Mich 170004511600
Caubergh Raf 10100000000
Cielen Michiel 1241112715188212615
Claesen Pieter 60000100212
Cleuren Renaud 180440113230
Cops Peter 2000000000020
Cuenen Martijn 170000000944
Daerden Tom 10000100000
Dello Wim 10000000001
Festjens Joeri 40020100001
Franssen Gillian 50500000000
Franssen Kenneth 2501570300000
Geurts Steven 130160420000
Hardy Kristof 4413626258110
Hermans Robby 40211000000
Hoedemakers Michael 10100000000
Housen Hans 250001504366
Huybregts Jos 30000000030
Huygen Bert 70220120000
Jans Kristof 100000101224
Jorissen Kristof 30000000120
Kellens Glenn 60600000000
Lambrechts Jorn 10000000100
Loix Wouter 10000000001
Lormans Hans 70700000000
Lowist Jeroen 20010001000
Meers Peter 130234400000
Merken Davy 70020500000
Mertens Yves 20020000000
Molenaers David 80000000170
Moresi Joris 30030000000
Nolmans Kevin 110083000000
Nolmans Heikki 10010000000
Nulmans Stefan 20000000200
Olefs Ben 10000100000
Pirlet Wilfried 10000010000
Ramaekers Joachim 100000004420
Resseler Bart 20000020000
Schalley Seppe 11000000000
Sempels Thiemon 11000000000
Simenon Robin 20011000000
Stassen Kristof 381232330996
Stassen Davy 20000200000
Thijs Philip 90000215010
Thoonen Wim 10000000100
Thys Wannes 40000020011
Vangronsveld Jo 60000002301
Vanharen Filip 160002210470
Vanharen Kristof 50010310000
Vanherf Christophe 10010000000
Vanhove Xavier 2702321271000
Verdonschot Maarten 150000087000



selecties

naam totaal 2018201720162015201420132012201120102009
Billen Dries 2300000000158
Bollen Mich 99221101412892300
Caubergh Raf 70700000000
Cielen Michiel 129212141422197141312
Claesen Pieter 60000100140
Cleuren Renaud 156520202024191719120
Cops Peter 1300000000013
Cuenen Martijn 460000000141913
Daerden Tom 10000100000
Dello Kristof 60000000006
Dirix Eddy 23000000001310
Festjens Joeri 1571122211221616241914
Franssen Gillian 1931600000000
Franssen Kenneth 40024130300000
Geurts Steven 95224171421170000
Geuten Patrick (T1) 10000000001
Geuten Patrick 70000000016
Haesen Bunani 50000000005
Hardy Kristof 151210122126191622230
Hermans Robby 441151018000000
Hoedemakers Michael 20200000000
Houbrechts Hendrik 30000300000
Housen Hans 111000917918251914
Humblet Erik 10000000001
Huybregts Jos 40000000040
Huygen Bert 591161851540000
Jans Kristof 770226894171910
Jorissen Kristof 450000000141912
Kellens Glenn 2842400000000
Kerkhofs Geert 10010000000
Koppers Cedric 101009000000
Lambrechts Jorn 89000141481519190
Loix Wouter 292262832103
Lormans Hans 1701700000000
Lowist Jeroen 3405832106000
Meers Peter 304649700000
Merken Davy 40110200000
Mertens Yves 635252211000000
Molenaers David 34000000017170
Moresi Joris 30030000000
Noelmans Maarten 1621400000000
Nolmans Kevin 35021518000000
Nolmans Heikki 20020000000
Nulmans Stefan 11221017112171524122
Olefs Ben 34000122200000
Pauly Ben 125700000000
Peeters Dries 2941960000000
Pirlet Wilfried 80000080000
Ramaekers Joachim 470000411021110
Resseler Bart 1900611110000
Reweghs David 00000000000
Schalley Seppe 55000000000
Sempels Thiemon 33000000000
Simenon Robin 2400816000000
Souverijns Dirk 30300000000
Stassen Kristof 171419222016209252214
Stassen Davy 510001181616000
Stevens Alain 40000000004
Thijs Philip 14932418222018177200
Thoonen Wim 36000001318140
Thys Wannes 24000001200210
Vangronsveld Jo 6300002015171613
Vanharen Filip 95013920141218612
Vanharen Kristof 59008413861370
Vanherf Christophe 8022020101003429
Vanhove Xavier 840496516162800
Verdonschot Maarten 23000001211000
Vranken Joris 22000000000